Series Place | Sail No |
Country |
Helm |
M/F |
Date of Birth |
Prize Age |
ISAF No |
Club |
Series Points |
Race 1 |
Race 2 |
Race 3 |
1 | 180763 |
Belarus |
Dziagel Maksim |
M |
28 Jan 1999 |
U16 |
BLRMD2 |
GRODNO Neman |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 | 207350 |
Poland |
Daniszewska Magdalena |
F |
7 Jan 1999 |
U16 |
POLMD9 |
MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 | 184168 |
Poland |
Kosmalski Damian |
M |
4 Feb 1998 |
U18 |
POLDK4 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
4 | 191836 |
Poland |
Strupiński Michal |
M |
24 Sep 2000 |
U16 |
POLMS38 |
MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO |
22 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
5 | 182613 |
Litrhuania |
Rutkauskas Airidas |
M |
21 Oct 1999 |
U16 |
LTUAR3 |
BM "Bangpūtys'' |
28 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
6 | 189536 |
Lithuania |
Pekūnaitė Paulina |
F |
29 Bal 2002 |
U16 |
LTUPP1 |
BM "Žiemys" |
28 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
7 | 204557 |
Lithuania |
Pajarskaitė Ugnė |
F |
13 May 2001 |
U16 |
LTUUP1 |
BM "Bangpūtys'' |
29 |
12 |
11 |
6 |
8 | 205645 |
Poland |
Domagała Jakub |
M |
15 Feb 2000 |
U16 |
POLJD9 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
29 |
7 |
12 |
10 |
9 | 196964 |
Poland |
Pilarczyk Michal |
M |
20 Jan 1999 |
U16 |
POLMP44 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
10 | 199074 |
Poland |
Kopec Jakub |
M |
30 Nov 2000 |
U16 |
POLJK24 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
31 |
10 |
1 |
20 |
11 | 188197 |
Belarus |
Ivanov Vasili |
M |
24 Aug 1999 |
U16 |
BLRVI4 |
SDUSHOR |
31 |
8 |
6 |
17 |
12 | 195008 |
Belarus |
Makarets Aliaksej |
M |
26 Jan 1999 |
U16 |
BLRAM3 |
GRODNO Neman |
38 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
13 | 188234 |
Poland |
Klimaszewski Wojciech |
M |
8 Mar 2001 |
U16 |
POLWK8 |
MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO |
39 |
26 |
8 |
5 |
14 | 207346 |
Belarus |
Maksim Bahlai |
M |
10 Sep 1999 |
U16 |
BLRMB5 |
R.C.O.P. Sailing club |
40 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
15 | 204913 |
Poland |
Orwaldi Krzysztof |
M |
7 Nov 1997 |
U18 |
POLKO5 |
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa |
45 |
9 |
14 |
22 |
16 | 206360 |
Latvia |
Fisers-blumbergs Toms |
M |
11 Sep 2000 |
U16 |
LATTF1 |
YC Engure |
50 |
22 |
20 |
8 |
17 | 195414 |
Belarus |
Garunovich Aleksandra |
F |
9 May 2000 |
U16 |
BLRAG2 |
SDUSHOR |
52 |
21 |
19 |
12 |
18 | 204722 |
Latvia |
Cace Veronika |
F |
25 May 1999 |
U16 |
LATVC1 |
Usmas YC |
52 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
19 | 186336 |
Latvia |
Bilde Alens |
M |
1 Jul 1998 |
U18 |
LATAB7 |
YC Priedaine |
58 |
15 |
15 |
28 |
20 | 189271 |
Latvia |
Zvilna Eriks |
M |
11 Jan 2000 |
U16 |
LATEZ2 |
YC Priedaine |
59 |
20 |
25 |
14 |
21 | 194700 |
Lithuania |
Straukas Neilas |
M |
29 Dec 2000 |
U16 |
LTUNS1 |
BM "Žiemys" |
60 |
17 |
22 |
21 |
22 | 163619 |
Poland |
Adamiak Oskar |
M |
3 Feb 2000 |
U16 |
POLOA11 |
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski |
63 |
23 |
17 |
23 |
23 | 188354 |
Lithuania |
Stankus Kostas |
M |
9 Nov 1999 |
U16 |
LTUKS3 |
BM "Bangpūtys'' |
64 |
31 |
31 |
2 |
24 | 188534 |
Lithuania |
Burbulytė Asta |
F |
29 Jan 2001 |
U16 |
LTUAB3 |
BM "Bangpūtys'' |
64 |
24 |
21 |
19 |
25 | 207538 |
Latvia |
Kumpina Estere |
F |
5 May 2001 |
U16 |
LATEK2 |
YC Priedaine |
65 |
16 |
23 |
26 |
26 | 192458 |
Lithuania |
Gerasimavičius Antanas |
M |
3 Jun 1998 |
U18 |
LTUAG1 |
Nacionalinė buriavimo akademija |
69 |
13 |
29 |
27 |
27 | 204558 |
Lithuania |
Valenta Kajus |
M |
19 Oct 2000 |
U16 |
LTUKV1 |
BM "Bangpūtys'' |
73 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
28 | 198954 |
Lithuania |
Žižys Dominykas |
M |
21 May 1998 |
U18 |
LTUDZ3 |
Nacionalinė buriavimo akademija |
80 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
29 | 186832 |
Poland |
Gubin Wiktoria |
F |
5 Dec 1999 |
U16 |
POLWG6 |
MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO |
83 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
30 | 168060 |
Poland |
Siedlecki Mateusz |
M |
8 Mar 2002 |
U16 |
POLMS42 |
MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO |
86 |
29 |
27 |
30 |
|